PROFILE

PROFILE
nickname
ヤギとか・・・・
sex
male
blood type
type A
Birthday
1990/11/29 (30)
Profession
Technical
Current address
Japan Fukuoka Fukuoka-shi
Birthplace
Japan Fukuoka 
Self-introduction
閲覧ありがとうございます!!

僕が自己満でいろいろUPしていきますので良かったら見て行って下さい^^
Sponsored link


This advertisement is displayed when there is no update for a certain period of time.
It will return to non-display when content update is done.
Also, it will always be hidden when becoming a premium user.